Domingo 08 de Dezembro de 2019
Data: 08/12/2019
Hora: 12:00:00
TEMPO
Condição: Bom com sol
Temp: 25° Graus
VENTO
Direção: Nordeste
Velocidade: Médio
MAR
Condição: Calmo na caixa
Correnteza: Sul
Água: Turva
Temperatura: 18° Graus
Pesca: Papa-terra

Momentos Plataforma


















 

.:: Diretoria e Conselhos ::.

 

Diretoria

Presidente: Hélio Cláudio de Camillis

Vice-Presidente: Antonio Renato Lima Pereira

Diretora Tesoureira: Solange Teixeira Nicoletti

Diretores Sociais: Oscar Santos de Oliveira

Diretor de Pesca: Hélio Spier Barbosa

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Presidente do Conselho: Elaine Wilke

Vice-Presidente do Conselho: João Carlos França de Oliveira

Secretário: Carlos Fernando Oliveira Ferreira

 

TITULARES

Alcides Lima Granja

Antonio Carlos Vieira

Antonio Paulo Nicoletti

Antonio Renato Lima Pereira

Carlos Alberto Geraldi

Carlos Fernando Oliveira Ferrreira

Carlos Roberto Bancke Passos

Democratino Pinto Ricardo Filho

Eduardo Rosmann Volpato

Egon Geesdorf

Elaine Wilke

Elme James da Silva

Flávio Genaro S. Mainieri

Flávio Luiz Tassinari

Gastão Hermuth Larsen Ouriques

Helio Spier Barbosa

Hildo Maus

Isaias Blos

Ivonne Munhos de Camargo

Jaco Tessler Canterji

João Carlos França de Oliveira

José Marcelo Mallmann

Lainor Pedro Siviero

Luiz Henrique Alloy

Luiz Alberto Feser

Luiz Carlos Polipo

Newton Saute

Paolo D'Orfani

Paulo Carvalho da Rosa

Pedro Clodoaldo Rodrigues da Silva

Odila Freitas da Silva

Oscar Santos de Oliveira

Osmar Rodrigues

Ricardo Billo da Silva

Roberto Behrends

Rogério Soares Guimarães

Ronald Luiz Bettio Ferreira

Vagner Santos Garcia

Valdemir Rocha Ceschini

 

SUPLENTES

 

Arnaldo Ivo Gonçalves Machado

Carmen Dolores Bittencourt Moreira

Eduardo de Mingo Schettert

Epson Bueno Goulart

Fabiano Sander

Gilson Irigogi Leal

Jefferson Billo da Silva

João Batista Oliveira da Rosa

José Dirceu Correa Nunes

Joir Pinto Brum

Marco Antonio da Silva

Mauricio Farias Petry

Paulo Cesar Rapachi

Renato Guimarães de Oliveira

Ricardo Costa Marquezotti

Ricardo Fachel de Medeiros

Rosane Assis Hendres

Tiago Santa Catharina da Silveira

Ubiratã Fagundes de Andrade

Wolf Carlos Garofali

 

CONSELHO JUSTIÇA

TITULARES

 

1- Adalberto Salatino Filho

2-Gilmar Gomes Salazar

3- João Carlos França de Oliveira

4-José Antônio Bernardes Pereira

5-Lotário Luiz Juchen

 

 

SUPLENTES

 

1- Albino Ponciano

2 - Carlos Fernando Oliveira Ferreira

3- João Claudio Amorim

4 - Joir Pinto Brum

5- Luiz Carlos De Camillis

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

TITULARES

1- Hugo Sebastião Aver

3- Jorge Wolfran Antonini

 

SUPLENTES

1- Edison Siqueira Lemos

2- João Batista da Silva

3- Ricardo Leonardi da Silva